Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Monarcas Morelia 0 Drew With Monterrey 0
|
Round 1 |
Monarcas Morelia |
2 - 1 |
Tijuana 0 Lost To Cruz Azul 2
|
Round 1 |
Tijuana |
2 - 1 |
Lobos BUAP 2 Drew With Santos Laguna 2
|
Round 1 |
Santos Laguna |
1 - 2 |
Club America 0 Lost To Queretaro 1
|
Round 1 |
Club America |
2 - 0 |
Tigres 5 Defeated Puebla 0
|
Round 1 |
Tigres
|
2 - 0 |
Leon 0 Lost To Atlas 3
|
Round 1 |
Leon |
1 - 0 |
Guadalajara 0 Drew With Toluca 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
UNAM 1 Defeated Pachuca 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Veracruz 0 Lost To Necaxa 2
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Puebla 1 Drew With Monarcas Morelia 1
|
Round 2 |
Puebla |
2 - 0 |
Atlas 2 Defeated UNAM 1
|
Round 2 |
Atlas
|
2 - 1 |
Queretaro 0 Lost To Lobos BUAP 4
|
Round 2 |
Queretaro |
2 - 1 |
Cruz Azul 1 Drew With Guadalajara 1
|
Round 2 |
Cruz Azul |
2 - 1 |
Monterrey 1 Defeated Veracruz 0
|
Round 2 |
Monterrey
|
2 - 1 |
Pachuca 0 Lost To Club America 2
|
Round 2 |
Pachuca |
2 - 1 |
Necaxa 1 Defeated Tijuana 0
|
Round 2 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Toluca 3 Defeated Leon 1
|
Round 2 |
Toluca
|
2 - 1 |
Santos Laguna 1 Drew With Tigres 1
|
Round 2 |
Tigres |
1 - 2 |
Monarcas Morelia 1 Drew With Santos Laguna 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Tijuana 0 Lost To Monterrey 3
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
Lobos BUAP 3 Defeated Pachuca 2
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Tigres 1 Drew With Queretaro 1
|
Round 3 |
Tigres |
2 - 1 |
Leon 2 Drew With Cruz Azul 2
|
Round 3 |
Leon |
2 - 1 |
Club America 2 Defeated UNAM 1
|
Round 3 |
Club America
|
2 - 0 |
Guadalajara 2 Drew With Necaxa 2
|
Round 3 |
Guadalajara |
1 - 0 |
Toluca 3 Defeated Atlas 2
|
Round 3 |
Toluca
|
2 - 1 |
Veracruz 2 Defeated Puebla 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Puebla 1 Drew With Tijuana 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 0 |
Atlas 0 Lost To Club America 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Queretaro 2 Defeated Monarcas Morelia 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Cruz Azul 0 Drew With Toluca 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Monterrey 4 Defeated Guadalajara 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Pachuca 2 Defeated Tigres 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Necaxa 0 Lost To Leon 3
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
UNAM 2 Defeated Lobos BUAP 0
|
Round 4 |
UNAM
|
2 - 1 |
Santos Laguna 2 Lost To Veracruz 3
|
Round 4 |
Santos Laguna |
2 - 0 |
Monarcas Morelia 1 Lost To Pachuca 2
|
Round 5 |
Monarcas Morelia |
2 - 1 |
Tijuana 2 Defeated Santos Laguna 0
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Cruz Azul 2 Defeated Atlas 1
|
Round 5 |
Cruz Azul
|
2 - 1 |
Lobos BUAP 2 Lost To Club America 3
|
Round 5 |
Club America
|
1 - 2 |
Tigres 2 Defeated UNAM 0
|
Round 5 |
Tigres
|
2 - 1 |
Veracruz 1 Drew With Queretaro 1
|
Round 5 |
Veracruz |
2 - 1 |
Leon 1 Lost To Monterrey 2
|
Round 5 |
Leon |
2 - 1 |
Guadalajara 0 Lost To Puebla 1
|
Round 5 |
Guadalajara |
2 - 1 |
Toluca 0 Drew With Necaxa 0
|
Round 5 |
Toluca |
2 - 0 |
Pachuca 4 Defeated Veracruz 1
|
Round 6 |
Pachuca
|
2 - 1 |
Atlas 1 Drew With Lobos BUAP 1
|
Round 6 |
Atlas |
2 - 1 |
Queretaro 1 Lost To Tijuana 3
|
Round 6 |
Queretaro |
2 - 1 |
UNAM 1 Lost To Monarcas Morelia 2
|
Round 6 |
UNAM |
1 - 0 |
Club America 2 Drew With Tigres 2
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Puebla 0 Lost To Leon 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Santos Laguna 1 Drew With Guadalajara 1
|
Round 6 |
Santos Laguna |
2 - 1 |
Monterrey 4 Defeated Toluca 1
|
Round 6 |
Monterrey
|
2 - 1 |
Necaxa 1 Drew With Cruz Azul 1
|
Round 6 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Tijuana 2 Defeated Pachuca 1
|
Round 7 |
Tijuana
|
2 - 1 |
Cruz Azul 1 Drew With Monterrey 1
|
Round 7 |
Cruz Azul |
2 - 1 |
Tigres 3 Defeated Lobos BUAP 2
|
Round 7 |
Tigres
|
2 - 0 |
Leon 1 Lost To Santos Laguna 2
|
Round 7 |
Leon |
2 - 1 |
Monarcas Morelia 2 Defeated Club America 0
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Necaxa 2 Defeated Atlas 1
|
Round 7 |
Necaxa
|
1 - 0 |
Guadalajara 0 Drew With Queretaro 0
|
Round 7 |
Guadalajara |
2 - 1 |
Toluca 2 Defeated Puebla 1
|
Round 7 |
Toluca
|
2 - 1 |
Veracruz 1 Defeated UNAM 0
|
Round 7 |
Veracruz
|
2 - 1 |
Puebla 0 Drew With Cruz Azul 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Queretaro 1 Lost To Leon 2
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lobos BUAP 1 Lost To Monarcas Morelia 3
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Monterrey 1 Defeated Necaxa 0
|
Round 8 |
Monterrey
|
2 - 1 |
Pachuca 1 Lost To Guadalajara 3
|
Round 8 |
Pachuca |
2 - 1 |
Club America 2 Defeated Veracruz 0
|
Round 8 |
Club America
|
2 - 0 |
UNAM 0 Lost To Tijuana 2
|
Round 8 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Santos Laguna 0 Drew With Toluca 0
|
Round 8 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Monarcas Morelia 3 Drew With Tigres 3
|
Round 9 |
Monarcas Morelia |
2 - 0 |
Tijuana 1 Drew With Club America 1
|
Round 9 |
Tijuana |
2 - 1 |
Cruz Azul 2 Defeated Santos Laguna 1
|
Round 9 |
Cruz Azul
|
3 - 2 |
Monterrey 2 Defeated Atlas 1
|
Round 9 |
Monterrey
|
2 - 1 |
Leon 3 Defeated Pachuca 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Necaxa 1 Drew With Puebla 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Guadalajara 1 Drew With UNAM 1
|
Round 9 |
Guadalajara |
1 - 0 |
Toluca 3 Defeated Queretaro 2
|
Round 9 |
Toluca
|
2 - 1 |
Veracruz 0 Lost To Lobos BUAP 1
|
Round 9 |
Veracruz |
2 - 1 |
Guadalajara 1 Lost To Lobos BUAP 2
|
Round 11 |
Guadalajara |
2 - 0 |
Puebla 1 Lost To Atlas 2
|
Round 11 |
Puebla |
1 - 0 |
Veracruz 2 Defeated Monarcas Morelia 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Tijuana 0 Lost To Tigres 1
|
Round 11 |
Tijuana |
2 - 1 |
Leon 2 Defeated Club America 1
|
Round 11 |
Club America |
1 - 2 |
Necaxa 1 Defeated Queretaro 0
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Toluca 2 Defeated UNAM 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Cruz Azul 0 Lost To Pachuca 4
|
Round 11 |
Cruz Azul |
2 - 1 |
Monarcas Morelia 3 Defeated Tijuana 0
|
Round 12 |
Monarcas Morelia
|
2 - 1 |
Atlas 2 Defeated Veracruz 0
|
Round 12 |
Atlas
|
2 - 0 |
Tigres 1 Defeated Guadalajara 0
|
Round 12 |
Tigres
|
2 - 1 |
Pachuca 0 Drew With Necaxa 0
|
Round 12 |
Pachuca |
2 - 1 |
Club America x vs Toluca x Note: Match was postponed |
Round 12 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
UNAM 1 Lost To Cruz Azul 4
|
Round 12 |
Cruz Azul
|
1 - 2 |
Santos Laguna 0 Drew With Puebla 0
|
Round 12 |
Santos Laguna |
2 - 1 |
Toluca 3 Defeated Lobos BUAP 1
|
Round 13 |
Toluca
|
2 - 1 |
Puebla 2 Drew With Queretaro 2
|
Round 13 |
Puebla |
1 - 0 |
Tijuana 0 Drew With Veracruz 0
|
Round 13 |
Tijuana |
2 - 1 |
Cruz Azul 1 Lost To Club America 3
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Monterrey 2 Defeated Pachuca 0
|
Round 13 |
Monterrey
|
2 - 1 |
Leon 1 Defeated Tigres 0
|
Round 13 |
Leon
|
2 - 1 |
Necaxa 0 Drew With UNAM 0
|
Round 13 |
Necaxa |
2 - 1 |
Guadalajara 1 Lost To Monarcas Morelia 2
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Santos Laguna 0 Lost To Atlas 1
|
Round 13 |
Santos Laguna |
2 - 1 |
Lobos BUAP 1 Lost To Tijuana 2
|
Round 10 |
Tijuana
|
1 - 2 |
Queretaro 1 Lost To Cruz Azul 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Tigres 1 Defeated Veracruz 0
|
Round 10 |
Tigres
|
2 - 1 |
UNAM 2 Defeated Leon 0
|
Round 10 |
UNAM
|
1 - 0 |
Atlas 0 Lost To Monarcas Morelia 1
|
Round 10 |
Atlas |
2 - 1 |
Santos Laguna 3 Defeated Necaxa 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Pachuca 2 Drew With Toluca 2
|
Round 10 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Puebla 2 Defeated Monterrey 0
|
Round 10 |
Monterrey |
1 - 2 |
Club America 2 Defeated Guadalajara 1
|
Round 10 |
Club America
|
2 - 1 |
Monarcas Morelia 0 Drew With Leon 0
|
Round 14 |
Monarcas Morelia |
2 - 1 |
Atlas 1 Defeated Tijuana 0
|
Round 14 |
Tijuana |
0 - 1 |
Queretaro 1 Lost To Santos Laguna 2
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Lobos BUAP 3 Defeated Cruz Azul 0
|
Round 14 |
Cruz Azul |
1 - 2 |
Tigres 3 Defeated Toluca 0
|
Round 14 |
Tigres
|
2 - 1 |
Pachuca 1 Defeated Puebla 0
|
Round 14 |
Pachuca
|
2 - 1 |
Club America 0 Lost To Necaxa 1
|
Round 14 |
Club America |
2 - 0 |
UNAM 0 Lost To Monterrey 1
|
Round 14 |
Monterrey
|
1 - 2 |
Veracruz 2 Lost To Guadalajara 3
|
Round 14 |
Veracruz |
2 - 1 |
Atlas 1 Drew With Tigres 1
|
Round 8 |
Tigres |
1 - 2 |
Monarcas Morelia 1 Lost To Cruz Azul 2
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Tijuana 2 Defeated Leon 1
|
Round 16 |
Tijuana
|
2 - 1 |
Pachuca 0 Lost To Queretaro 1
|
Round 16 |
Pachuca |
2 - 1 |
Club America 1 Drew With Puebla 1
|
Round 16 |
Club America |
2 - 1 |
Guadalajara 1 Lost To Atlas 2
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
UNAM 2 Drew With Santos Laguna 2
|
Round 16 |
Santos Laguna |
1 - 2 |
Tigres 1 Defeated Necaxa 0
|
Round 16 |
Tigres
|
2 - 0 |
Veracruz 0 Lost To Toluca 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Monterrey 1 Drew With Santos Laguna 1
|
Round 11 |
Monterrey |
2 - 0 |
Queretaro 1 Drew With UNAM 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Cruz Azul 1 Defeated Veracruz 0
|
Round 17 |
Cruz Azul
|
2 - 1 |
Monterrey 2 Defeated Tigres 0
|
Round 17 |
Monterrey
|
2 - 1 |
Leon 0 Lost To Guadalajara 2
|
Round 17 |
Leon |
2 - 1 |
Necaxa 1 Lost To Monarcas Morelia 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Toluca 3 Defeated Tijuana 1
|
Round 17 |
Toluca
|
2 - 1 |
Santos Laguna 0 Lost To Club America 1
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Toluca 2 Defeated Monarcas Morelia 1
|
Quarter Final |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Leon 1 Drew With Tigres 1
|
Quarter Final |
Leon |
2 - 1 |
Cruz Azul 0 Drew With Club America 0
|
Quarter Final |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Atlas 1 Lost To Monterrey 2
|
Quarter Final |
Monterrey
|
1 - 2 |
Tigres 1 Drew With Leon 1
|
Quarter Final |
Tigres |
2 - 1 |
Monarcas Morelia 2 Defeated Toluca 1
|
Quarter Final |
Monarcas Morelia
|
2 - 1 |
Monterrey 4 Defeated Atlas 1
|
Quarter Final |
Monterrey
|
2 - 0 |
Club America 0 Drew With Cruz Azul 0
|
Quarter Final |
Club America |
2 - 1 |
Club America 0 Lost To Tigres 1
|
Semi Final |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Monarcas Morelia 0 Lost To Monterrey 1
|
Semi Final |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Tigres 1 Drew With Monterrey 1
|
Final |
Tigres |
2 - 1 |
Monterrey 1 Lost To Tigres 2
|
Final |
Monterrey |
2 - 1 |
Puebla 2 Defeated Tigres 1
|
Round 22 |
Tigres |
1 - 2 |
Atlas 1 Lost To Leon 2
|
Round 22 |
Leon
|
1 - 2 |
Cruz Azul 0 Drew With Tijuana 0
|
Round 22 |
Cruz Azul |
2 - 1 |
Monterrey 1 Drew With Monarcas Morelia 1
|
Round 22 |
Monterrey |
2 - 0 |
Pachuca 2 Lost To UNAM 3
|
Round 22 |
Pachuca |
2 - 1 |
Necaxa 0 Drew With Veracruz 0
|
Round 22 |
Necaxa |
2 - 1 |
Toluca 1 Drew With Guadalajara 1
|
Round 22 |
Toluca |
1 - 0 |
Queretaro 0 Lost To Club America 1
|
Round 22 |
Club America
|
1 - 2 |
Santos Laguna 4 Defeated Lobos BUAP 2
|
Round 22 |
Santos Laguna
|
2 - 1 |
Tijuana 1 Defeated Necaxa 0
|
Round 23 |
Tijuana
|
2 - 0 |
Monarcas Morelia 1 Defeated Puebla 0
|
Round 23 |
Monarcas Morelia
|
2 - 1 |
Lobos BUAP 0 Lost To Queretaro 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Club America 2 Drew With Pachuca 2
|
Round 23 |
Club America |
2 - 1 |
Tigres 2 Defeated Santos Laguna 1
|
Round 23 |
Tigres
|
2 - 1 |
Leon 3 Defeated Toluca 1
|
Round 23 |
Leon
|
1 - 0 |
Guadalajara 1 Lost To Cruz Azul 3
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 0 |
UNAM 3 Defeated Atlas 1
|
Round 23 |
UNAM
|
2 - 1 |
Veracruz 0 Lost To Monterrey 2
|
Round 23 |
Monterrey
|
1 - 2 |
Atlas 1 Lost To Toluca 3
|
Round 24 |
Atlas |
2 - 1 |
Cruz Azul 0 Drew With Leon 0
|
Round 24 |
Cruz Azul |
2 - 1 |
Queretaro 0 Drew With Tigres 0
|
Round 24 |
Tigres |
1 - 2 |
Monterrey 0 Drew With Tijuana 0
|
Round 24 |
Monterrey |
2 - 0 |
Pachuca 3 Defeated Lobos BUAP 1
|
Round 24 |
Pachuca
|
2 - 1 |
Necaxa 1 Lost To Guadalajara 3
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
UNAM 0 Drew With Club America 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Santos Laguna 1 Defeated Monarcas Morelia 0
|
Round 24 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Monarcas Morelia 1 Defeated Queretaro 0
|
Round 25 |
Monarcas Morelia
|
2 - 1 |
Tijuana 2 Defeated Puebla 0
|
Round 25 |
Tijuana
|
2 - 1 |
Lobos BUAP 1 Drew With UNAM 1
|
Round 25 |
Lobos BUAP |
2 - 1 |
Tigres 3 Defeated Pachuca 2
|
Round 25 |
Tigres
|
2 - 1 |
Leon 0 Lost To Necaxa 4
|
Round 25 |
Leon |
2 - 1 |
Club America 1 Defeated Atlas 0
|
Round 25 |
Club America
|
2 - 0 |
Guadalajara 1 Lost To Monterrey 2
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Toluca 1 Drew With Cruz Azul 1
|
Round 25 |
Toluca |
2 - 1 |
Veracruz 1 Drew With Santos Laguna 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Atlas 2 Defeated Cruz Azul 1
|
Round 26 |
Cruz Azul |
1 - 2 |
Queretaro 0 Lost To Veracruz 1
|
Round 26 |
Queretaro |
1 - 0 |
Monterrey 5 Defeated Leon 1
|
Round 26 |
Monterrey
|
2 - 1 |
Santos Laguna 0 Drew With Tijuana 0
|
Round 26 |
Santos Laguna |
2 - 1 |
Pachuca 2 Lost To Monarcas Morelia 3
|
Round 26 |
Pachuca |
2 - 0 |
Club America 5 Defeated Lobos BUAP 1
|
Round 26 |
Club America
|
2 - 1 |
Necaxa 0 Drew With Toluca 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
UNAM 2 Defeated Tigres 0
|
Round 26 |
UNAM
|
2 - 1 |
Monarcas Morelia 1 Lost To UNAM 2
|
Round 27 |
Monarcas Morelia |
2 - 1 |
Tijuana 0 Lost To Queretaro 2
|
Round 27 |
Tijuana |
2 - 0 |
Cruz Azul 0 Lost To Necaxa 2
|
Round 27 |
Cruz Azul |
2 - 1 |
Lobos BUAP 3 Defeated Atlas 1
|
Round 27 |
Lobos BUAP
|
2 - 1 |
Tigres 1 Drew With Club America 1
|
Round 27 |
Tigres |
2 - 1 |
Leon 2 Defeated Puebla 1
|
Round 27 |
Leon
|
2 - 1 |
Guadalajara 0 Lost To Santos Laguna 2
|
Round 27 |
Guadalajara |
2 - 1 |
Toluca 2 Defeated Monterrey 1
|
Round 27 |
Toluca
|
2 - 1 |
Veracruz 0 Lost To Pachuca 1
|
Round 27 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Atlas 1 Drew With Necaxa 1
|
Round 28 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Lobos BUAP 0 Drew With Tigres 0
|
Round 28 |
Tigres |
1 - 2 |
Club America 4 Defeated Monarcas Morelia 1
|
Round 28 |
Club America
|
2 - 1 |
Santos Laguna 5 Defeated Leon 1
|
Round 28 |
Santos Laguna
|
2 - 1 |
Queretaro 2 Drew With Guadalajara 2
|
Round 28 |
Guadalajara |
1 - 2 |
Monterrey 2 Drew With Cruz Azul 2
|
Round 28 |
Monterrey |
2 - 1 |
Puebla 2 Defeated Toluca 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
UNAM 1 Lost To Veracruz 2
|
Round 28 |
UNAM |
1 - 0 |
Pachuca 2 Defeated Tijuana 0
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
Cruz Azul 1 Drew With Puebla 1
|
Round 29 |
Cruz Azul |
2 - 1 |
Tigres 2 Defeated Atlas 0
|
Round 29 |
Tigres
|
2 - 0 |
Leon 1 Drew With Queretaro 1
|
Round 29 |
Leon |
2 - 0 |
Tijuana 4 Defeated UNAM 1
|
Round 29 |
Tijuana
|
2 - 1 |
Necaxa 3 Defeated Monterrey 0
|
Round 29 |
Necaxa
|
2 - 1 |
Guadalajara 1 Drew With Pachuca 1
|
Round 29 |
Guadalajara |
2 - 1 |
Toluca 2 Defeated Santos Laguna 0
|
Round 29 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Veracruz 1 Drew With Club America 1
|
Round 29 |
Club America |
1 - 2 |
Puebla 1 Drew With Necaxa 1
|
Round 30 |
Puebla |
2 - 1 |
Atlas 0 Lost To Monterrey 1
|
Round 30 |
Monterrey
|
1 - 2 |
Lobos BUAP 5 Defeated Veracruz 0
|
Round 30 |
Lobos BUAP
|
1 - 0 |
Queretaro 0 Lost To Toluca 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Tigres 2 Defeated Monarcas Morelia 1
|
Round 30 |
Tigres
|
2 - 1 |
Pachuca 2 Defeated Leon 1
|
Round 30 |
Pachuca
|
2 - 1 |
Club America 0 Drew With Tijuana 0
|
Round 30 |
Club America |
2 - 1 |
UNAM 1 Drew With Guadalajara 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Santos Laguna 2 Defeated Cruz Azul 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Cruz Azul 0 Lost To Queretaro 1
|
Round 31 |
Cruz Azul |
2 - 1 |
Monterrey 1 Lost To Puebla 3
|
Round 31 |
Monterrey |
2 - 0 |
Leon 3 Defeated UNAM 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Necaxa 1 Lost To Santos Laguna 2
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Guadalajara 1 Drew With Club America 1
|
Round 31 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Toluca 2 Defeated Pachuca 1
|
Round 31 |
Toluca
|
2 - 1 |
Veracruz 0 Lost To Tigres 2
|
Round 31 |
Tigres
|
1 - 2 |
Monarcas Morelia 2 Defeated Veracruz 0
|
Round 32 |
Monarcas Morelia
|
2 - 0 |
Atlas 1 Defeated Puebla 0
|
Round 32 |
Atlas
|
2 - 1 |
Cruz Azul 5 Defeated Pachuca 0
|
Round 32 |
Cruz Azul
|
3 - 2 |
Lobos BUAP 0 Lost To Guadalajara 1
|
Round 32 |
Lobos BUAP |
2 - 1 |
Queretaro 1 Drew With Necaxa 1
|
Round 32 |
Queretaro |
2 - 0 |
Tigres 1 Defeated Tijuana 0
|
Round 32 |
Tigres
|
1 - 0 |
Club America 2 Defeated Leon 0
|
Round 32 |
Club America
|
2 - 1 |
UNAM 0 Lost To Toluca 1
|
Round 32 |
UNAM |
2 - 1 |
Santos Laguna 3 Defeated Monterrey 2
|
Round 32 |
Santos Laguna
|
2 - 1 |
Cruz Azul 1 Drew With UNAM 1
|
Round 33 |
Cruz Azul |
2 - 1 |
Monterrey 3 Defeated Queretaro 1
|
Round 33 |
Monterrey
|
2 - 1 |
Leon 2 Drew With Lobos BUAP 2
|
Round 33 |
Leon |
2 - 1 |
Club America 1 Lost To Toluca 2
|
Round 33 |
Club America |
2 - 1 |
Necaxa 1 Drew With Pachuca 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Guadalajara 0 Drew With Tigres 0
|
Round 33 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Veracruz 3 Defeated Atlas 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Atlas 3 Defeated Santos Laguna 2
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
Lobos BUAP 1 Lost To Toluca 2
|
Round 34 |
Toluca
|
1 - 2 |
Queretaro 2 Defeated Puebla 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Tigres 4 Defeated Leon 1
|
Round 34 |
Tigres
|
2 - 1 |
Pachuca 1 Lost To Monterrey 2
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Club America 2 Defeated Cruz Azul 1
|
Round 34 |
Club America
|
2 - 1 |
UNAM 1 Drew With Necaxa 1
|
Round 34 |
UNAM |
1 - 0 |
Veracruz 1 Defeated Tijuana 0
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Puebla 2 Lost To Pachuca 6
|
Round 35 |
Puebla |
2 - 1 |
Tijuana 2 Drew With Atlas 2
|
Round 35 |
Tijuana |
2 - 0 |
Necaxa 1 Drew With Club America 1
|
Round 35 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Guadalajara 0 Lost To Veracruz 1
|
Round 35 |
Guadalajara |
2 - 1 |
Toluca 1 Defeated Tigres 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Santos Laguna 3 Defeated Queretaro 0
|
Round 35 |
Santos Laguna
|
2 - 1 |
Atlas 1 Defeated Queretaro 0
|
Round 36 |
Atlas
|
1 - 0 |
Tijuana 3 Defeated Guadalajara 0
|
Round 36 |
Tijuana
|
2 - 1 |
Monarcas Morelia 0 Lost To Toluca 1
|
Round 36 |
Monarcas Morelia |
2 - 1 |
Club America 0 Drew With Monterrey 0
|
Round 36 |
Club America |
1 - 0 |
UNAM 4 Defeated Puebla 2
|
Round 36 |
UNAM
|
2 - 0 |
Veracruz 1 Lost To Leon 2
|
Round 36 |
Veracruz |
2 - 1 |
Puebla 3 Defeated Club America 1
|
Round 37 |
Club America |
2 - 3 |
Atlas 1 Defeated Guadalajara 0
|
Round 37 |
Atlas
|
2 - 1 |
Cruz Azul 2 Defeated Monarcas Morelia 0
|
Round 37 |
Cruz Azul
|
2 - 0 |
Queretaro 0 Drew With Pachuca 0
|
Round 37 |
Queretaro |
1 - 0 |
Monterrey 4 Defeated Lobos BUAP 0
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
Leon 1 Drew With Tijuana 1
|
Round 37 |
Leon |
2 - 1 |
Necaxa 1 Drew With Tigres 1
|
Round 37 |
Tigres |
1 - 2 |
Toluca 3 Defeated Veracruz 0
|
Round 37 |
Toluca
|
2 - 0 |
Santos Laguna 1 Lost To UNAM 2
|
Round 37 |
Santos Laguna |
2 - 1 |
Monarcas Morelia 2 Drew With Necaxa 2
|
Round 38 |
Monarcas Morelia |
1 - 0 |
Tijuana 1 Defeated Toluca 0
|
Round 38 |
Tijuana
|
2 - 1 |
Lobos BUAP 0 Lost To Puebla 1
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Tigres 2 Drew With Monterrey 2
|
Round 38 |
Tigres |
2 - 1 |
Pachuca 0 Drew With Atlas 0
|
Round 38 |
Pachuca |
2 - 1 |
Club America 1 Defeated Santos Laguna 0
|
Round 38 |
Club America
|
2 - 1 |
Guadalajara 0 Lost To Leon 2
|
Round 38 |
Guadalajara |
2 - 1 |
UNAM 1 Drew With Queretaro 1
|
Round 38 |
UNAM |
1 - 0 |
Veracruz 1 Lost To Cruz Azul 2
|
Round 38 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
UNAM 1 Lost To Club America 4
|
Quarter Final |
Club America
|
1 - 2 |
Tijuana 1 Drew With Monterrey 1
|
Quarter Final |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Tigres 2 Defeated Santos Laguna 0
|
Quarter Final |
Tigres
|
2 - 1 |
Monarcas Morelia 2 Drew With Toluca 2
|
Quarter Final |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
Club America 2 Defeated UNAM 1
|
Quarter Final |
Club America
|
2 - 1 |
Monterrey 1 Lost To Tijuana 2
|
Quarter Final |
Monterrey |
2 - 1 |
Toluca 2 Drew With Monarcas Morelia 2
|
Quarter Final |
Toluca |
2 - 0 |
Santos Laguna 2 Defeated Tigres 0
|
Quarter Final |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Santos Laguna 4 Defeated Club America 1
|
Semi Final |
Santos Laguna
|
2 - 1 |
Tijuana 2 Defeated Toluca 1
|
Semi Final |
Tijuana
|
2 - 1 |
Toluca 4 Defeated Tijuana 1
|
Semi Final |
Toluca
|
1 - 0 |
Club America 2 Drew With Santos Laguna 2
|
Semi Final |
Club America |
2 - 1 |
Santos Laguna 2 Defeated Toluca 1
|
Final |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
Toluca 1 Drew With Santos Laguna 1
|
Final |
Toluca |
2 - 1 |